Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kabul

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kabul. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kabul with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13182
BustAfghanistan 562349
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 381237
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 309192
FarahAfghanistan 696433
GardizAfghanistan 10465
GhazniAfghanistan 13584
HeratAfghanistan 643400
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6540
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11572
KandaharAfghanistan 462287
KhostAfghanistan 15093
KunduzAfghanistan 237147
MaimanaAfghanistan 432269
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 301187
North SalangAfghanistan 8754
Qalai NawAfghanistan 559348
SheberghanAfghanistan 394245
TrinkotAfghanistan 378235
ZaranjAfghanistan 794493
ShkoderAlbania 4,3522,704
TiranaAlbania 4,3412,697
VloreAlbania 4,3782,720
AdrarAlgeria 6,5134,047
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8483,634
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8443,632
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4533,389
BatnaAlgeria 5,6173,491
BecharAlgeria 6,5274,056
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6913,536
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5824,090
BiskraAlgeria 5,7013,543
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8893,659
ChlefAlgeria 6,0243,744
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5733,463
DjanetAlgeria 5,8173,615
DjelfaAlgeria 5,9193,678
El GoleaAlgeria 6,1213,804
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6583,516
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9623,705
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,7863,595
In AmenasAlgeria 5,6273,497
In SalahAlgeria 6,3053,918
MilianaAlgeria 5,9453,694
OranAlgeria 6,2103,859
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5474,069
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5293,436
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2583,889
TebessaAlgeria 5,4743,402
TimimounAlgeria 6,4083,982
TindoufAlgeria 7,2244,489
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7363,564
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,6438,478
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,4812,163
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7993,604
HuamboAngola 7,7134,793
LuandaAngola 7,6064,727
LuenaAngola 7,3164,547
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1775,081
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,3339,528
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1629,422
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1749,429
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5859,063
ByrdAntarctica 14,9459,287
DavisAntarctica 11,4907,140
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,3089,513
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9258,653
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,2769,493
AzulArgentina 15,4599,607
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,7039,758
BarilocheArgentina 16,49210,248
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,2839,497
CeresArgentina 15,4369,592
ChamicalArgentina 15,8489,848
ChepesArgentina 15,9099,886
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,18410,057
ConcordiaArgentina 15,1339,404
CórdobaArgentina 15,6939,752
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,6929,751
CorrientesArgentina 15,0499,351
EsquelArgentina 16,48910,246
EzeizaArgentina 15,2949,504
FormosaArgentina 14,9459,287
General PicoArgentina 15,7779,804
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,2459,473
JuninArgentina 15,4979,630
La PlataArgentina 15,2439,472
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,4239,584
La RiojaArgentina 15,8619,856
LaboulayeArgentina 15,7039,758
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,45810,227
Las LomitasArgentina 15,0929,378
Malarg EArgentina 16,29010,123
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,28910,122
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,2949,504
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,5519,664
MendozaArgentina 16,16010,042
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,15310,037
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,0619,359
NeuquenArgentina 16,21910,078
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,5199,643
OranArgentina 15,3599,544
ParanaArgentina 15,3719,552
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,9949,317
PehuajoArgentina 15,6199,706
PergaminoArgentina 15,4479,599
PigeArgentina 15,7009,756
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,6749,740
PosadasArgentina 14,7909,191
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1799,432
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,25310,100
Punta IndioArgentina 15,2009,446
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,4479,599
ReconquistaArgentina 15,2059,448
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,7519,788
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,21810,078
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2799,494
RosarioArgentina 15,4369,592
SaltaArgentina 15,5479,661
San AntonioArgentina 15,9819,931
San LuisArgentina 15,9469,909
San RafaelArgentina 16,16410,044
Santa RosaArgentina 15,8439,845
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,5679,674
SarmientoArgentina 16,31210,137
TrelewArgentina 16,0119,949
TucumanArgentina 15,6109,700
UshuaiaArgentina 16,0639,981
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,7969,816
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,5949,690
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,8729,863
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2621,406
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9296,170
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5586,561
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2415,742
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4115,848
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3005,779
AmberleyAustralia 11,1636,937
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7766,696
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1826,949
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0895,027
CairnsAustralia 9,8876,144
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3617,060
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1025,035
CedunaAustralia 10,0156,223
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5626,563
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,7086,032
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8616,749
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,4735,887
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,3607,059
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6746,012
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8185,479
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3345,179
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9513,698
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1196,910
East SaleAustralia 11,3847,074
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3745,825
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3755,826
EssendonAustralia 11,1996,959
ForrestAustralia 9,5325,923
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5537,179
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5115,289
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0915,649
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5165,292
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7037,272
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6947,267
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,0246,229
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0935,651
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6037,210
LavertonAustralia 11,1976,958
LearmonthAustralia 7,8954,906
LongreachAustralia 10,2046,341
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,2036,340
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9167,405
Low HeadAustralia 11,5437,173
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4606,500
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0488,108
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1755,080
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5565,317
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1906,954
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2096,966
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7646,689
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9106,780
Mount IsaAustralia 9,6265,982
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5227,781
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5465,932
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4407,109
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5596,562
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9094,915
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7956,087
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8615,507
Port HedlandAustralia 8,0344,992
RichmondAustralia 11,3767,069
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7116,656
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4287,101
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4257,100
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1285,672
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,1275,672
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1615,693
TibooburraAustralia 10,4326,482
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1316,295
WaggaAustralia 11,2216,973
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9593,703
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4097,090
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,2116,345
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6665,385
WoomeraAustralia 10,1656,317
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3395,182
GrazAustria 4,6362,881
InnsbruckAustria 4,9433,072
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7242,935
LinzAustria 4,7252,936
SalzburgAustria 4,8152,992
ViennaAustria 4,5642,836
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8333,004
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0711,287
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8641,159
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1181,316
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0031,245
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1141,314
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6693,523
LerwickUk 5,6703,524
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0021,244
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9611,218
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0651,283
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8771,166
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9301,199
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9331,201
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0711,287
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9251,197
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0521,275
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1191,317
Horta, FaialAzores 8,2985,156
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1215,047
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4235,234
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5147,777
MuharraqBahrain 2,0001,243
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5851,606
DhakaBangladesh 2,3911,486
CharnocksBarbados 12,4467,734
BrestBelarus 4,0802,535
GomelBelarus 3,6072,242
GrodnoBelarus 4,0882,540
MinskBelarus 3,8702,405
MogilevBelarus 3,7172,310
VitebskBelarus 3,7592,336
BrusselsBelgium 5,4103,362
D’UccleBelgium 5,4103,362
OstendeBelgium 5,5043,420
Belize CityBelize 13,7558,547
BeninBenin 7,4914,655
BohiconBenin 7,4684,641
CotonouBenin 7,4914,655
KandiBenin 7,1444,439
NatitingouBenin 7,3354,558
ParakouBenin 7,2824,525
SaveBenin 7,3784,585
BermudaBermuda 11,1536,930
La PazBolivia 15,3399,532
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9669,300
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,4242,749
FrancistownBotswana 7,6074,727
MaunBotswana 7,7584,821
TshaneBotswana 8,2065,099
AimoresBrazil 13,0418,104
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3967,703
AltamiraBrazil 13,0558,113
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,8008,576
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,5258,404
ApodiBrazil 11,9207,407
AracajuBrazil 12,1777,567
AracuaiBrazil 12,9868,070
AragarcasBrazil 13,8618,614
AraxaBrazil 13,5818,440
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0277,474
BageBrazil 14,7839,186
BambuiBrazil 13,5188,400
BarbacenaBrazil 13,3828,316
BarbalhaBrazil 12,1617,557
BarcelosBrazil 13,8118,582
BarraBrazil 12,7477,921
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,5897,823
BarreirasBrazil 12,9798,065
BelémBrazil 12,6087,835
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,3278,281
BelterraBrazil 13,2568,238
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,7127,899
Bom JesusBrazil 14,3468,915
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9018,017
BrasiliaBrazil 13,4618,365
BrevesBrazil 12,8017,955
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,1188,152
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,3168,275
CabroboBrazil 12,2397,605
CaceresBrazil 14,3678,928
CaetiteBrazil 12,8748,000
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8437,359
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,3328,906
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,3098,892
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,6258,467
Campos SalesBrazil 12,2407,606
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6327,850
CaparaoBrazil 13,1708,184
CapinopolisBrazil 13,7748,559
CaratingaBrazil 13,1578,176
CaravelasBrazil 12,7787,940
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9998,078
CarolinaBrazil 12,9058,019
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,1298,780
CataguasesBrazil 13,2928,260
CatalaoBrazil 13,5988,450
CatanduvaBrazil 13,8518,607
CaxiasBrazil 12,3757,690
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,4368,971
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,7027,272
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,3528,297
ChapecoBrazil 14,4758,995
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0278,716
CipoBrazil 12,3217,657
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1278,157
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2328,223
CordeiroBrazil 13,2968,263
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0368,101
CorumbaBrazil 14,5229,024
CoximBrazil 14,2408,849
CrateusBrazil 12,1517,550
CuiabaBrazil 14,1958,821
CuritibaBrazil 14,0938,757
DiamantinaBrazil 13,2048,205
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1578,797
DouradosBrazil 14,4438,975
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,4568,362
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,6119,079
EspinosaBrazil 12,9458,044
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,3157,031
FloraniaBrazil 11,8607,370
FlorestaBrazil 12,1747,565
FlorianoBrazil 12,4657,746
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,1308,781
FormosaBrazil 13,3928,322
FortalezaBrazil 11,8747,378
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5839,062
FrancaBrazil 13,6808,501
GaranhunsBrazil 12,0047,459
GoianiaBrazil 13,6328,471
GoiasBrazil 13,6708,495
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0858,131
GrajauBrazil 12,7157,901
GuairaBrazil 14,4839,000
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,9437,421
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7487,922
IbiriteBrazil 13,3428,291
IguatuBrazil 12,1027,520
IlheusBrazil 12,5927,825
ImperatrizBrazil 12,7927,949
IndaialBrazil 14,1588,798
IpameriBrazil 13,5928,446
IraiBrazil 14,5349,032
IreceBrazil 12,6417,855
ItaberabaBrazil 12,5857,820
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,5928,446
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4598,364
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,1138,149
ItaperunaBrazil 13,2088,208
ItapevaBrazil 13,9878,692
ItirucuBrazil 12,5897,823
ItuacuBrazil 12,7397,916
IvinhemaBrazil 14,3668,927
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,0468,728
JacobinaBrazil 12,5067,771
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,8627,371
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7437,297
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,4088,332
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,3728,309
LavrasBrazil 13,4948,385
LencoisBrazil 12,6737,875
LinharesBrazil 12,9458,044
LondrinaBrazil 14,1688,804
MacapaBrazil 12,7337,912
MacauBrazil 11,7807,320
MaceioBrazil 11,9777,443
MachadoBrazil 13,6008,451
ManausBrazil 13,7278,530
MarabaBrazil 12,9288,034
MaringaBrazil 14,2408,849
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1378,164
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9468,045
Monte SantoBrazil 12,3537,677
MonteiroBrazil 11,9937,452
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,1428,167
Morada NovaBrazil 11,9387,418
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5767,815
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,3258,280
ObidosBrazil 13,2558,237
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0557,491
ParacatuBrazil 13,4458,355
ParanaBrazil 13,2628,241
ParanaguaBrazil 14,0308,718
ParanaibaBrazil 13,9778,686
ParintinsBrazil 13,4108,333
ParnaibaBrazil 12,1187,530
Passo FundoBrazil 14,5059,014
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,4908,383
PaulistanaBrazil 12,3807,693
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1917,576
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8657,994
PeixeBrazil 13,2958,262
PetrolinaBrazil 12,3987,704
PicosBrazil 12,3457,671
PiraiBrazil 13,4678,369
PirenopolisBrazil 13,5608,426
PompeuBrazil 13,3858,318
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,5399,035
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9588,052
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,2958,883
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,4578,984
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,4738,994
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,2188,214
PosseBrazil 13,2208,215
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,0287,475
RecifeBrazil 11,8067,336
RemansoBrazil 12,5617,805
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,8739,242
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,4158,336
Rio NegroBrazil 14,1738,808
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,8558,610
SalvadorBrazil 12,4377,729
Santa MariaBrazil 14,6839,124
SantaremBrazil 13,2208,215
SantosBrazil 13,7538,546
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,7988,574
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2658,243
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,0277,474
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,2838,876
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,7489,165
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,5418,414
Sao LuisBrazil 12,3097,649
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8878,008
São PauloBrazil 13,7588,549
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,7408,538
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,8889,251
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,4367,728
SerrinhaBrazil 12,3967,703
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,3308,284
SobralBrazil 12,0287,474
SoureBrazil 12,5657,808
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8667,995
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,7969,194
SurubimBrazil 11,8667,374
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1258,156
TarauacaBrazil 14,9929,316
TauaBrazil 12,1817,569
TefeBrazil 14,1368,784
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,9918,073
TeresinaBrazil 12,3407,668
TiriosBrazil 12,9958,076
TorresBrazil 14,3128,894
TracuateuaBrazil 12,4477,735
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,0828,751
TriunfoBrazil 12,0887,512
TucuruiBrazil 12,8707,998
TuriacuBrazil 12,3537,676
UaupesBrazil 14,0618,738
UbatubaBrazil 13,6158,460
UberabaBrazil 13,6818,502
VassourasBrazil 13,4348,348
VicosaBrazil 13,2728,247
VitoriaBrazil 13,0208,091
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7677,934
Ze DocaBrazil 12,4977,766
BurgasBulgaria 3,6972,297
LomBulgaria 4,0392,510
PlevenBulgaria 3,9292,442
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9232,438
SadovoBulgaria 3,9082,428
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0492,516
SofiaBulgaria 4,0322,506
VarnaBulgaria 3,6602,274
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4774,647
BurundiBurundi 5,9243,681
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4142,743
SiemreapCambodia 4,2002,610
BatouriCameroon 6,5474,068
DoualaCameroon 6,9854,341
GarouaCameroon 6,3103,921
MamfeCameroon 6,9114,295
MarouaCameroon 6,1603,828
NgaoundereCameroon 6,4233,991
NkoundjaCameroon 6,7854,216
YaoundeCameroon 6,8394,250
YokoCameroon 6,6494,132
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4105,226
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4035,843
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7384,187
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,3396,425
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,5596,561
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9896,207
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6246,602
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,9485,560
Banff, AbCanada 10,4696,506
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,4406,487
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9805,581
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5786,573
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3856,453
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3416,426
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4616,501
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0396,238
Brandon, MbCanada 10,5636,564
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5386,549
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0034,973
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3646,440
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6475,995
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,0206,226
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5285,299
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4846,515
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,4805,269
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5116,532
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0114,978
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9994,971
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7455,434
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3175,168
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3706,444
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,1996,337
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9275,547
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6676,629
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9926,209
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8316,109
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8436,117
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8386,114
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4686,505
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8816,140
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9875,585
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7256,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2385,741
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5275,920
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4085,225
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8594,883
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1226,290
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3256,416
Comox, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,8925,526
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7755,453
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3836,452
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6446,614
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2395,741
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,4336,483
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9366,174
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5245,918
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3155,788
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0855,024
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9926,209
Dryden, OnCanada 10,4666,503
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3836,452
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2416,364
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2026,340
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2136,346
Edson, AbCanada 10,2006,339
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3306,419
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3385,803
Estevan, SkCanada 10,6696,630
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,1046,279
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1864,466
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0476,243
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6395,990
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8746,136
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5735,949
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5456,553
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2645,757
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4995,903
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8766,137
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6706,009
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0306,233
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0316,233
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4715,264
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1985,715
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7936,085
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6566,622
Golden, BcCanada 10,4506,494
Goose, NfCanada 9,1075,659
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,6346,608
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0086,219
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0386,238
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6846,018
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1395,679
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0046,217
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,9816,202
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,8236,726
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1055,658
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0386,859
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3995,840
Hope, BcCanada 10,6246,602
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1235,048
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2355,739
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4245,235
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4715,264
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4044,601
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2596,375
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4886,518
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2686,381
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2696,381
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Kenora, OnCanada 10,4986,524
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6006,587
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1925,091
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6275,361
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9845,583
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3606,438
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0276,231
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,4826,514
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,5555,316
Langara, BcCanada 9,9126,159
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1126,284
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6456,615
London, OnCanada 10,8796,760
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1465,062
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8096,096
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5296,543
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,3905,214
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3736,446
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7126,656
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8765,516
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,2066,342
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6126,594
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9276,169
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8536,123
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3526,433
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3706,444
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,5636,564
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0256,230
Morden, MbCanada 10,6206,600
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6216,600
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8815,519
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4375,864
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5265,920
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8285,486
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3036,402
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4856,516
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4576,498
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4586,499
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9016,153
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4325,240
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6336,607
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4556,497
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6636,626
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,2446,366
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5856,578
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5385,927
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3996,462
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,5446,552
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2436,365
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1156,286
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9586,188
Princeton, BcCanada 10,4386,487
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8104,853
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1516,308
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2116,345
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3676,442
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,3516,432
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5446,552
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5466,554
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8104,853
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4796,512
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0206,227
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,8906,146
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,6846,639
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0526,247
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0436,241
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2715,140
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8486,120
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3656,441
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,6286,605
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2305,735
Scott, SkCanada 10,3496,431
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6245,981
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0026,216
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,2916,395
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3035,160
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,4666,504
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4196,474
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0186,225
Smithers, BcCanada 9,9546,186
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4275,858
Summerside, PeCanada 9,8586,126
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5786,573
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,5786,573
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7016,028
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3575,193
Terrace, BcCanada 9,9716,196
Teslin, YtCanada 9,2935,775
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1296,294
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4995,903
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8946,148
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,5526,557
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3246,415
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5986,586
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7596,686
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7626,688
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6446,614
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9836,204
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7046,030
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5485,933
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2626,377
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6236,601
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2236,353
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2416,364
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6796,636
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7056,652
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4035,843
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8096,717
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3595,816
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1925,712
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7036,651
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0156,845
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,5286,542
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,3966,460
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,1966,336
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2235,731
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,4386,486
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8384,871
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8824,898
SalCape Verde 9,1545,688
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,1933,848
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,4173,366
AbecheChad 5,3553,328
FayaChad 5,2593,268
MoundouChad 6,1213,804
N’DjamenaChad 5,9843,718
AntofagastaChile 15,9329,901
AricaChile 15,6419,720
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,50610,257
ChicoChile 16,49610,251
ChillanChile 16,52710,270
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,62010,328
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,10110,006
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,62010,328
Curico-General FreireChile 16,42510,207
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,7549,790
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,18711,923
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,0299,960
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,28010,117
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,65010,347
ParronChile 16,36010,166
Puerto AysenChile 16,59110,310
Puerto MonttChile 16,65310,348
Punta ArenasChile 16,28010,116
QuinteroChile 16,39510,188
SantiagoChile 16,34410,156
SewellChile 16,32910,147
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,60510,319
ValdiviaChile 16,66310,354
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,56410,293
VallenarChile 16,15710,040
ValparaisoChile 16,36710,171
AltaiChina 2,1451,333
BeijingChina 4,1612,586
ChangchunChina 4,8493,013
ChangduChina 2,6301,634
ChangshaChina 4,1662,589
ChengduChina 3,2692,032
ChongqingChina 3,5442,202
DuianChina 2,6151,625
ErlianChina 3,7832,351
GanzhouChina 4,4662,775
GuangzhouChina 4,4522,767
HaikouChina 4,3302,691
HailarChina 4,3912,729
HamiChina 2,2901,423
HetanChina 1,007626
JiuquanChina 2,6451,644
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 816507
KashiChina 812505
KunmingChina 3,3812,101
LanzhouChina 3,1351,948
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,1301,323
NanchangChina 4,4342,755
NanjingChina 4,5722,841
NanningChina 4,0032,487
PingbianChina 4,0992,547
QingdaoChina 4,5872,851
QiqiharChina 4,7042,923
RuoqiangChina 1,7561,091
ShanghaiChina 4,8383,006
ShantouChina 4,7362,943
ShenyangChina 4,7362,943
TaiyuanChina 3,8782,410
TaoyuanChina 5,0723,152
TengchongChina 2,9981,863
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,8831,170
Xi’AnChina 3,6192,249
XichangChina 3,2131,997
YanjiChina 5,1993,231
YichangChina 3,9362,446
YinchuanChina 3,3122,058
YiningChina 1,474916
ZhengzhouChina 4,0312,505
ZhijiangChina 3,9102,430
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7849,187
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7069,139
AraucaColombia 13,7638,553
BarranquillaColombia 13,6978,511
Benito SalasColombia 14,4368,971
BogotáColombia 14,2058,827
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8118,583
El CaranoColombia 14,2818,874
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9908,694
MatecanaColombia 14,3038,888
PeralesColombia 14,2978,884
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,6068,455
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7838,565
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,9428,664
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6408,476
VanguardiaColombia 14,2158,833
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6239,087
YariguiesColombia 13,9798,686
MoroniComoros 5,8283,622
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,3258,902
LimonCosta Rica 14,2658,865
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,3608,924
San JoseCosta Rica 14,3258,902
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7072,925
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4632,773
SibenikCroatia 4,6282,876
SplitCroatia 4,5872,851
ZagrebCroatia 4,6022,860
CamagueyCuba 12,8908,010
CasablancaCuba 12,9308,035
HavanaCuba 12,9508,048
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1988,201
FamagustaCyprus 3,2041,991
LarnacaCyprus 3,2372,011
LimassolCyprus 3,2932,046
NicosiaCyprus 3,2622,027
BrnoCzech Republic 4,5392,821
ChebCzech Republic 4,8483,013
MosnovCzech Republic 4,4382,758
PragueCzech Republic 4,7152,930
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6613,518
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3353,937
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0924,407
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7654,204
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6534,134
CopenhagenDenmark 4,8553,017
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6852,911
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1133,177
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,1333,190
MarstalDenmark 4,9773,093
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8753,029
OdenseDenmark 4,9843,097
RandersDenmark 5,0143,116
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7102,927
StudsgårdDenmark 5,0823,158
TønderDenmark 5,0833,159
TylstrupDenmark 5,0253,123
TystofteDenmark 4,9273,062
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9673,086
VestervigDenmark 5,1223,183
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6722,282
Melville HallDominica 12,3797,692
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6557,864
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6127,837
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7597,928
BaniDominican Republic 12,7507,923
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8047,957
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6647,870
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6007,830
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7167,902
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6627,868
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7137,900
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8157,963
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,7837,943
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6267,846
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6257,845
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6407,855
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6197,841
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,7917,949
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6357,851
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6937,887
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8387,978
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6557,864
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6777,878
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6947,888
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6437,856
MichesDominican Republic 12,6077,834
MocaDominican Republic 12,6627,868
MoncionDominican Republic 12,6977,890
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,6847,882
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6707,873
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6217,843
NeybaDominican Republic 12,7987,953
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8587,990
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6557,864
PoloDominican Republic 12,8267,970
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6307,849
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,7857,944
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6127,837
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6567,864
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6747,876
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6227,843
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6567,864
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6047,832
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7107,898
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,6927,887
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7387,915
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7567,927
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6327,850
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6227,843
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6677,871
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7037,894
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7087,897
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7937,950
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7057,895
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6437,856
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,6857,883
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6867,883
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6447,857
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,18411,921
CanarEcuador 15,1679,425
GuayaquilEcuador 15,1999,445
IzobambaEcuador 14,9509,290
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9719,303
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3139,516
MilagroEcuador 15,1759,430
OtavaloEcuador 14,8789,246
PichilingueEcuador 15,0779,369
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1399,408
PuyoEcuador 15,0089,326
QuitoEcuador 14,9289,277
RumipambaEcuador 15,0109,328
San GabrielEcuador 14,8159,206
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6642,277
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4772,161
AswanEgypt 3,6992,298
AsyutEgypt 3,7212,312
BahariyaEgypt 3,8612,399
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6312,257
CairoEgypt 3,5652,215
DabaaEgypt 3,8062,365
DakhlaEgypt 3,9752,470
El ArishEgypt 3,3122,058
El TorEgypt 3,4312,132
FarafraEgypt 3,9962,483
HelwanEgypt 3,5802,225
HurguadaEgypt 3,4692,156
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4732,158
KhargaEgypt 3,8332,382
KosseirEgypt 3,4642,152
LuxorEgypt 3,6262,254
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,9082,428
MinyaEgypt 3,7032,301
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4522,145
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2762,035
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3722,095
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4642,153
SalloumEgypt 4,0862,539
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,1402,573
SohagEgypt 3,6792,286
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3752,097
TahrirEgypt 3,6122,245
TantaEgypt 3,5802,225
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2248,839
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1828,813
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,1858,815
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1848,814
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,0884,404
AsmaraEritrea 3,7072,304
AssabEritrea 3,5802,225
MassawaEritrea 3,6392,262
TallinEstonia 4,2402,635
TartuEstonia 4,0952,545
VilsandiEstonia 4,3562,707
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2042,612
GonderEthiopia 4,0302,504
NegeleEthiopia 4,4542,768
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,4389,594
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9523,699
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9983,728
Laucala BayFiji 12,8717,998
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7577,928
NandiFiji 12,7577,928
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2688,245
HelsinkiFinland 4,2702,653
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,2582,646
JoensuuFinland 4,1502,579
JokioinenFinland 4,3532,705
JyvskylFinland 4,3162,682
KajaaniFinland 4,3232,686
KuopioFinland 4,2492,640
KuusamoFinland 4,3602,710
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1312,567
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5152,806
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,4452,762
OuluFinland 4,4552,768
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5382,820
TampereFinland 4,3662,713
TurkuFinland 4,4042,737
VaasaFinland 4,5272,813
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2323,251
BiarritzFrance 6,0093,734
BordeauxFrance 5,9043,669
BrestFrance 6,0783,777
CaenFrance 5,7783,590
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6713,524
DijonFrance 5,4113,363
GourdonFrance 5,7473,571
GrenobleFrance 5,4033,358
Le MansFrance 5,7583,578
LilleFrance 5,5013,418
LyonFrance 5,4523,388
MarseilleFrance 5,4823,407
MontpellierFrance 5,5773,465
NancyFrance 5,3053,297
NantesFrance 5,9103,672
NiceFrance 5,3203,306
ParisFrance 5,5853,471
PerpignanFrance 5,6853,533
StrasbourgFrance 5,2043,234
ToulonFrance 5,4353,377
ToulouseFrance 5,7783,591
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,5057,771
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7317,911
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,5067,771
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,5267,783
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,5977,828
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0399,967
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4799,619
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4789,618
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,51410,262
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,34910,781
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9259,896
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0779,990
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0915,028
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,3305,798
BitamGabon 6,9624,326
CocobeachGabon 7,2014,475
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0454,378
LambarnGabon 7,2654,515
LastourvilleGabon 7,0604,387
LibrevilleGabon 7,2554,508
MakokouGabon 6,9484,318
MayumbaGabon 7,4214,611
MitzicGabon 7,0484,380
MkamboGabon 6,8254,241
MoandaGabon 7,0584,386
MouilaGabon 7,2794,523
Port-GentilGabon 7,3934,594
TchibanGabon 7,3494,567
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,6759,741
BanjulGambia 8,7865,460
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6021,617
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2571,402
BerlinGermany 4,7852,974
BrockenGermany 4,9683,087
CologneGermany 5,2263,247
DresdenGermany 4,7502,952
ErfurtGermany 4,9463,074
EssenGermany 5,2223,245
FichtelbergGermany 4,8072,987
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1153,178
GeisenheimGermany 5,1653,210
GorlitzGermany 4,6682,901
HamburgGermany 5,0083,112
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0093,113
HannoverGermany 5,0313,126
HelgolandGermany 5,1473,198
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9633,084
KarlsruheGermany 5,1433,196
KasselGermany 5,0513,139
KonstanzGermany 5,1003,169
LeipzigGermany 4,8453,011
LindenbergGermany 4,7292,939
MagdeburgGermany 4,9023,046
MunichGermany 4,8993,044
MünsterGermany 5,1733,215
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8042,985
NurembergGermany 4,9433,072
NurnbergGermany 4,9473,074
PotsdamGermany 4,8012,984
RostockGermany 4,8733,028
SchleswigGermany 5,0393,131
StuttgartGermany 5,0883,162
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2603,269
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9693,088
AccraGhana 7,7704,829
KumasiGhana 7,8304,866
TamaleGhana 7,5974,721
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5874,093
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8342,382
AthensGreece 4,0582,522
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,0602,523
ChiosGreece 3,8402,386
CorfuGreece 4,3552,706
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2112,617
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9812,474
IoanninaGreece 4,2772,658
KalamataGreece 4,2222,623
KerkiraGreece 4,3552,706
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1512,580
LamiaGreece 4,1522,580
LarissaGreece 4,1422,574
LemnosGreece 3,9142,432
LimnosGreece 3,9002,423
MethoniGreece 4,2542,644
MilosGreece 4,0162,496
MitiliniGreece 3,7922,357
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7962,359
NaxosGreece 3,9272,440
PatrasGreece 4,2232,624
RhodesGreece 3,7022,301
SamosGreece 3,7832,351
Skiros IslandGreece 3,9752,470
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0722,530
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0852,538
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,1792,597
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3072,676
AasiaatGreenland 7,5954,720
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2614,512
AputiteqGreenland 6,9424,314
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2283,870
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9724,954
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7534,818
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5044,663
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4574,012
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5064,664
JulianehbGreenland 7,9144,918
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6544,756
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4594,014
NanortalikGreenland 7,9184,920
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8574,882
NordGreenland 6,1463,819
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8934,905
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3234,550
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8324,867
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6504,754
UpernavikGreenland 7,3814,587
UummannaqGreenland 7,4324,618
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,3347,665
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,3357,665
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1438,789
BokeGuinea 8,7795,455
ConakryGuinea 8,7535,440
FaranahGuinea 8,4635,259
KankanGuinea 8,3095,163
KindiaGuinea 8,6555,379
KissidougouGuinea 8,4405,244
LabeGuinea 8,5265,298
MacentaGuinea 8,4405,245
MamouGuinea 8,5645,322
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3775,206
SiguiriGuinea 8,2335,116
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7925,463
GeorgetownGuyana 12,8347,975
TimehriGuyana 12,8657,994
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8627,993
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3807,693
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0517,488
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1887,574
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9027,396
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1376,299
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1837,571
CatacamasHonduras 13,9228,651
CholutecaHonduras 14,1368,784
La CeibaHonduras 13,8798,624
La MesaHonduras 13,9538,671
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7908,569
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0578,735
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0658,740
TelaHonduras 13,9078,642
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5612,834
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,5622,835
BudapestHungary 4,3672,713
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3532,705
DebrecenHungary 4,1712,592
KeszthelyHungary 4,5012,797
MiskolcHungary 4,2392,634
PecsHungary 4,4272,751
SzegedHungary 4,2832,661
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5452,824
AkureyriIceland 6,4283,994
DalatangiIceland 6,2343,874
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3293,933
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4794,026
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3163,925
ReykhólarIceland 6,6174,112
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6474,131
StykkisholmurIceland 6,6534,134
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5964,099
AgraIndia 1,175730
AhmedabadIndia 1,319820
AkolaIndia 1,7201,069
AllahabadIndia 1,571976
AmritsarIndia 618384
BangaloreIndia 2,5441,581
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,1481,335
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,2781,416
BikanerIndia 825513
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6391,640
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3971,489
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3971,489
DaltonganjIndia 1,8501,150
DarbhangaIndia 1,8491,149
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5651,594
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5731,599
DumkaIndia 2,0831,294
DwarkaIndia 1,355842
GoaIndia 2,1691,348
GuwahatiIndia 2,3371,452
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,1121,312
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,463909
JagdalpurIndia 2,1351,327
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,2891,423
KotaIndia 1,225761
KozhikodeIndia 2,6751,662
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 768477
LudhianaIndia 750466
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4771,539
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,134705
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,7761,104
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3621,468
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7791,105
New DelhiIndia 1,005625
PambanIndia 2,9891,857
PuneIndia 1,8391,143
SagarIndia 1,506936
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 518322
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,0041,867
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,0041,867
VeravalIndia 1,522946
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,3351,451
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,4744,644
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,3603,952
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0073,733
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,5764,708
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8194,238
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7874,839
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5952,855
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8585,504
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1073,174
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,6683,522
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,4715,264
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9764,335
AbadanIran 2,0171,254
ArakIran 1,7831,108
BabolsarIran 1,515941
Bandar AbbasIran 1,471914
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,8041,121
Bandar LengehIran 1,6401,019
BirjandIran 945587
BushehrIran 1,8441,146
ChahbaharIran 1,321821
DezfulIran 1,9451,208
EsfahanIran 1,6371,017
IranshahrIran 1,152716
KermanIran 1,244773
KermanshahIran 2,0201,255
Khoram AbadIran 1,9311,200
MashhadIran 889552
OroomiehIran 2,1921,362
RamsarIran 1,6921,051
RashtIran 1,7881,111
SemnanIran 1,441896
ShahroudIran 1,307812
ShirazIran 1,6601,032
TabrizIran 2,0861,297
TeheranIran 1,6311,013
YazdIran 1,419882
ZahedanIran 967601
ZanjanIran 1,8851,172
BaghdadIraq 2,3051,432
BasraIraq 2,0531,276
BelmulletIreland 6,2963,913
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1913,847
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2453,881
ClonesIreland 6,1193,803
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1993,852
CorkIreland 6,2633,892
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2643,893
DublinIreland 6,0763,776
KilkennyIreland 6,1653,831
Malin HeadIreland 6,1013,791
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1073,795
ShannonIreland 6,2693,895
ValentiaIreland 6,3783,963
EilatIsrael 3,2612,027
HaifaIsrael 3,1571,962
JerusalemIsrael 3,1621,965
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1881,981
AlbengaItaly 5,2393,256
AlgheroItaly 5,3043,296
AmendolaItaly 4,6742,904
AnconaItaly 4,8202,995
ArezzoItaly 4,9563,079
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5942,855
BergamoItaly 5,0883,162
BolognaItaly 4,9823,096
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9533,078
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,6952,918
BrindisiItaly 4,5022,798
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2773,279
CameriItaly 5,1703,213
CampobassoItaly 4,7612,958
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,2043,234
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2423,258
Cape FrascaItaly 5,3133,302
Cape MeleItaly 5,2383,255
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7382,944
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,8142,992
CerviaItaly 4,9083,050
CiampinoItaly 4,9263,061
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0343,128
Cisa PassItaly 5,0903,163
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9833,096
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8913,039
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,8293,001
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6072,863
DecimomannuItaly 5,2813,282
DobbiacoItaly 4,8823,034
FalconaraItaly 4,8323,003
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,0013,108
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6892,914
FonniItaly 5,2383,255
FrontoneItaly 4,8843,035
FrosinoneItaly 4,8703,026
GelaItaly 4,8973,043
GenoaItaly 5,1773,217
GhediItaly 5,0473,137
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5862,850
GrazzaniseItaly 4,8172,994
GrossetoItaly 5,0313,127
GrottaglieItaly 4,5512,828
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1993,230
GuidoniaItaly 4,9103,051
IstranaItaly 4,9033,047
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,0813,158
LatinaItaly 4,9043,047
LatronicoItaly 4,6752,905
LecceItaly 4,4942,793
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0853,160
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5962,856
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,7552,955
MilanItaly 5,1243,184
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1643,209
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,0293,125
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,8032,985
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1963,229
PadovaItaly 4,9243,060
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9793,094
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,9473,074
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,9643,085
PantelleriaItaly 5,0983,168
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0543,141
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2333,252
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,9083,050
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7842,973
PiacenzaItaly 5,0983,168
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,0673,149
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,9043,048
Ponza IslandItaly 4,9133,053
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6822,909
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,9403,070
PrizziItaly 4,9483,075
RadicofaniItaly 4,9723,089
Resia PassItaly 5,0103,113
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8863,036
RivoltoItaly 4,8272,999
Rolle PassItaly 4,9203,057
RomeItaly 4,9303,063
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,9543,078
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7962,980
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2733,277
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6522,891
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,4842,787
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,0923,164
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,2793,280
Scuro MountainItaly 4,6582,894
SigonellaItaly 4,8283,000
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5652,837
TarvisioItaly 4,7812,971
TermoliItaly 4,7252,936
TorinoItaly 5,2513,263
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2543,265
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,0233,121
TrevicoItaly 4,7222,934
TrevisoItaly 4,8973,043
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7752,968
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2563,266
UdineItaly 4,8122,990
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9443,072
VeniceItaly 4,8863,036
VeronaItaly 5,0023,108
VicenzaItaly 4,9483,075
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,9513,077
ViterboItaly 4,957